.

People from companies show and explain how their products and services work.

Tuesday, 22nd November · 2:40-5:35 p.m. (Yersin group)

Wednesday, 23rd November · 2:05-4:40 p.m. (Yersin group)

Thursday, 24th November – Thanksgiving day · 2:40-5:05 p.m. (Yersin group)

 

GROUPS:

Pasteur group (afternoons)

  • Arias, Aurora

  • Batista, Joao Carlos

  • Beltran, Elena

  • Burgos, Pedro

  • Conejero, Marta

  • Cruz, Alethia

  • Freire, Paulina (group guide)

  • García-Quismondo, Javier

  • Linares, Leticia

  • Martínez, Jaime

  • Mor-Mur, Montserrat

  • París, Xavier

  • Periáñez, Esther

  • Rizzi, Francesca

  • Rodríguez, Alejandro

  • Rubias, Lucía

  • Rueda, Rocío

  • Ruiz, Irene

  • Sánchez, Marta

  • Sañé, Marc

  • Wolf, Roberto

  • Zamora, Esther

Yersin group (afternoons)

  • Bazán, Francisco

  • Bendicho, Ivan

  • Blázquez, Sara

  • Deu, Paula

  • Erra, Pol

  • Font, Montserrat

  • Fuentes, Mayra Alejandra

  • Hernández, Óscar

  • Lakhnafa, Mouna

  • Mandujano, Wilfredo

  • del Monte, María

  • Montserrat, Lluís

  • Moreno, Deivid Alexander

  • Pablo, Manuela

  • Pamplona, Conchi

  • Pérez, Bernat (group guide)

  • Pujols, Laura

  • Ramos, Marcela

  • Ruiz, Evelin Lizeth

  • San Segundo, Lidia

  • Tobón, Juliana

  • Vico, Juan Pablo

Evans group (afternoon Tuesday 22nd, mornings Wednesday 23rd and Thursday 24th)

  • Aguilar, Núria

  • Araguz, Andreu

  • Aubà, Ainhoa (group guide)

  • Barba, Miriam

  • Bosch, Joan Pere

  • Cotrina, Ellen Yadira

  • Elizama, Daniela

  • Estrada, Guillem

  • Forouzandeh, Asal

  • García, Elena

  • García, Marilyn Mishelle

  • Gervilla, Guillem (group guide)

  • Medall, Natalia

  • Moisés, Sónia Genuina

  • Molina, Sandra

  • Moliner, Ricard

  • Portell, Marta

  • Rodríguez, Anna

  • Selga, Júlia

  • Vázquez, Judit

Margulis group (afternoon Tuesday 22nd, mornings Wednesday 23rd and Thursday 24th)

  • Baroja, Igor

  • Basagoiti, Jon

  • Casino, Pablo

  • Celada, Karla

  • Company, Vicenta

  • Esteban, Oscar J

  • Llobregat, Aida (group guide)

  • Marco, Sonia María

  • Martín, Julia

  • Monzó, Pascal

  • Ortuño, Carmen

  • Pascua, Abel

  • Pérez, César

  • Pinell, Mireia

  • Puig, Mireia (group guide)

  • Ruiz, Marta

  • Tomás, David

  • Vidal, David

  • Vigano, Matteo

Campus d'excel·lència internacional U A B